Browse by Categories

Browse by Categoriesclose

Optical Transceiver Buyers

Buyer Country
  1. China (4)
  2. Bangladesh (1)
  3. United States (1)
  4. Iran (1)
Search Options
Subscription
Trade Alert
Notify me of new optical transceiver info.
RSS Feeds
My Recent History

Filter

  1. Home >
  2. Buying Leads >
  3. optical transceiver : 7 Buying Leads from Buyers
  • Buy the Quality of Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    13 Jan, 2015

    Currently, more and more kinds of fiber optical transceiver module we need for telecommunication networks, requirements are likewise increasing. In order to meet the instant increasing demands of the system, optical module is towards standardization, miniaturization, intelligent development. SFP transceiver module, which uses digital diagnostic function SFP optical module, it is the manufacturers


    Related Keywords : Cisco sfpCategories : Telecommunications, Fiber Optic Equipment

    China
  • Buy 10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver

    9 Aug, 2014

    Automotive Fiber union / loopback connectors needed I need a to union or loop back some Saab fiber plastic diameter is OD 3mm on the male and 4mm on the female. I need to union two of the plastic diameter OD 3mm. Or I need a loop-back connector from two parallel same direction plastic diameter OD 3mm, the center to center spacing is 6mm. I can send photos if you provide an ftp site access or emai


    Categories : Electronic Components & Supplies, Integrated Circuits

    United States
  • Buy optical Transceiver

    16 Mar, 2017

    to Switch Interface l 10G Ethernet l Switched Backplane Applications l Router/Server Interface l Other Optical Links l CWDM Networks l 10G Fiber Channel Ordering Information Part Number Data rate Transmission Distance Center Wavelength Average Output Power (dBm) Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) SFP+-CXX195-L4 10Gbps 40KM CWDM EML 0 ~ 3 <-17, PIN SFP+-CXX195-L8 10Gbps 80KM CWDM EML 0 ~ 4 <-24, AP


    Related Keywords : optical fiber Duplex, Telecommunications, communication, optical fiberCategories : Telecommunications, Fiber Optic Equipment

    China
  • We Buy Fiber Optics Cable 2 4 6 Core

    28 Apr, 2017

    We are marketing company in Bangladesh and working on Internet Fiber Optics Cable and Accessories marketing all over the country. So that we needed your Products details and price list, Packing etc. for import CNF at Chittagong sea port, Bangladesh. Basically on 1. MEDIA CONVERTER 2. PASS-CODE CALCULATOR 3. EPON ONU 4. GEPON OLI 5. OPTICAL SPLITTER 6. MODEM ROUTER, GEPON TRANSCEIVERS, SFP PLUS, X


    Related Keywords : FIBER OPTICS, UTP CABLECategories : Telecommunications, Fiber Optic Equipment

    Bangladesh
  • Buy Cominet Data Fiber Optic Link

    2 Aug, 2015

    A) -Description : Fiber Optic Link (Standalone,4ch Video Tx, 4ch bi-dir Data Transceiver, 1310/1550 nm, MM, 1 Fiber, 2 Km, ST Connector) -Model : C404-31WA-C0(N) -QTY :10 Pcs -Manufacturer : Cominet B) -Description : Fiber Optic Link (Standalone,4ch Video Rx, 4ch bi-dir Data Transceiver, 1310/1550 nm, MM, 1 Fiber, 2 Km, ST Connector) -Model : C404-31WB-D0(N) -QTY : 10 Pcs


    Categories : Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Electrical Equipment

  • Buy Video/Audio/ Data Fiber Optic Link

    2 Feb, 2016

    We Want to buy video optical transceiver---SFC1100-1V1D,SFC1100-1V1D-MINI.can you tell me how to contact? China where there are agent? Can you leave a contact way(TEL/MAIL). 1.Hope settlement amount:the settlement in RMB. If can buy from China,price including tax,17% deduction special invoices for value-added tax. 2.ways of settlement: CIF XIAMEN-Cost,Insurance and Freight).FOB(free on board). 3.

    This buyer would like not to disclose his contact information.

    Categories : Telecommunications, Fiber Optic Equipment

    China
  • Buy Optical Transceierv

    22 Feb, 2017

    We provide the optical modules or optical transceivers which can covers the rate of 155 m/1.25/2.5G/3G/4.25G/6G/10G/40G/100G, or the encapsulation ways include 1x9 /SFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/XENPAK/QSFP/CWDM/DWDM/PON/optical CABLE,etc, which can be widely used in Data Center, FTTX, Ethernet, SONET/SDH, 4G/5G Digital Mobile Communication Network etc. Besides, we are able to provide the products based on the


    Related Keywords : Optical transceiver, SFP, SFP+, QSFPCategories : Telecommunications, Telecom Parts

    China

Need more Buyer data?

Find quality optical transceiver buyers in our Global Buyer Directory!

[Archive Search]Find archives of "optical transceiver" Buying Leads BEFORE January 1st, 2015.

Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Competitive optical transceiver products from various optical transceiver manufacturers and optical transceiver suppliers are listed above, please select quality and cheap items for you.

Besides, we also provide you with related products such as transceiver, led lighting, led, laser detector, sfp, semiconductor lighting, gepon, optical module, fiber optic and cisco for your choice.

search
Global Buyer DB
You’ve come to the right place. This page has fresh optical transceiver buying leads from worldwide buyers.
You can find more optical transceiver buyers in Global Buyer DB.
Get Listed
EC21 is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global optical transceiver buyers find suppliers here every day. If you are a manufacturer or supplier who want more international buyers, join EC21 for free now, and get your products listed here.

Recommended Content


Inquiry Basket ( )
TOP