Browse by Categories

Browse by Categoriesclose

Category Picks : First Aid Kit
Related Searches : tri-vision, peculiar, billboard, advertising, display, swab,  More..

First Buyers

Related Categories
  1. Copy Paper (102)
  2. Crude Oil (77)
  3. Meat & Poultry (63)
  4. Sunflower Oil (60)
  5. Aluminum Scrap (44)
  6. Copper Scrap (44)
Buyer Country
  1. China (225)
  2. United States (191)
  3. India (163)
  4. Nigeria (116)
Search Options
Subscription
Trade Alert
Notify me of new first info.
RSS Feeds
My Recent History

Filter

  1. Home >
  2. Buying Leads >
  3. first : 1,849 Buying Leads from Buyers
  • Buy Scrap Metal

    12 Aug, 2014

    first shipment the quantity would be 10000000 Barrels ( 10 Million Barrels) Monthly. CIF, Incheon & Busan, South Korea. Payment by 100% Irrevocable and Non- Transferable Confirmed Divisible Auto Revolving LC Payable to Seller after against SGS INSPECTION for Quality & Quantity at DESTINATION PORT but before DISCHARGING of Cargo on Buyers expenses. PBG would be 2% for each L/C amount by Sellers /


    Related Keywords : Used Rails, HMS1, HMS1&2, Crude OilCategories : Minerals & Metallurgy, Steel Scrap

    Bangladesh
  • Buy Copper Scraps

    16 Jan, 2016

    Dear Suppliers, Kindly let us know if you are able to supply the Copper Scraps as follows. 1. All Copper Scraps excepting copper containing Lead 2. Origin from Korea 3. Your best price Ex work after your stuffing in our container 4. Quantity: 40"X1(25MT) as a trial and then 40"X5 for each transaction 5. Your photo first then our visit at your warehouse or factory Looking forward to your response


    Related Keywords : Pure Copper ScrapsCategories : Minerals & Metallurgy, Copper Scrap

    Korea
  • Buy Fin Tubes Korea

    5 Jun, 2014

    Seek steel products for Iran refineries Tubes, metal products with quality certificates competitive to or from major vendor Korea, Ulsan "Dong Bang Metal Korea" Dong Bang Metal Korea Co. #137-4, First floor, Guyeong-ri, Beomseo-eup, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Korea. tel: +(82) 52-991-4915 SKYPE : rani3675 Mobile : 82-10-9794-8801 DongHyun Koh 82-10-9794-8801 ( +82 10 ) 71 57 88 63 tel (+82 52 ) 222


    Related Keywords : Tubes, KoreaCategories : Minerals & Metallurgy, Stainless Steel Pipes

  • We Buy M100,D2 and LNG

    3 Mar, 2018

    we buy M100,D2 and LNG,CIF CHINA. no upfront fee seller;s 2% Pb first ,Payment DLC. tony chou


    Related Keywords : M10, D2, LNGCategories : Energy, Other Petrochemical Related Products

    China
  • Buy High Quality Processed Frozen Chicken Feet

    20 May, 2014

    Dear Sirs, Good day : We request to buy at least three container of Chicken Feet & Paws,Grade A ,as a trail shipment CIF Vietnam & Thailand, you can ship at first quarter of Juni 2014 , then after the tail shipment , we can contract with you to supply 5000MT per month for the same countries.our payment:L/C . . best regards Abd el Wahab Aly


    Categories : Food & Beverage, Meat & Poultry

    Egypt
  • We Buy We Are Sourcing Soy

    18 Apr, 2020

    We are sourcing soy meal pellet 46 for animal feed. First order will be 1.000 MT. Please quote your prices CIF Budapest, Hungary Payment by L/C or ESCROW


    Related Keywords : soy meal 46, malt culms, bamboo, coconutCategories : Agriculture, Soybean Meal

    Hungary
  • Buy Crude Degummed Rapeseed Oil

    4 Jan, 2014

    Dear Sir Need 3000 mts x 12 month supply Crude Degummed Rapeseed Oil Port Kooper, Croatia Eastern Europe CIF in Bulk Kaurbalbir59 gmail com Please send Current Price, procedures and terms Payment be Transferble LC from European bank first class Kaur Balbir skype : apanaspecial (USA)


    Categories : Agriculture, Rape Seeds

    United States
  • We Buy Coal

    11 Jan, 2021

    We would like to source Coal as follows: Quantity at first 70,000 MT Please send your offer CNF Chittagong port. Bengladesh Please include following informations with the quote Minimum Order Quantity Payment Terms Product Specifications Sample Availability / Price Packing Details Inspection Certificate Country of Origin Delivery Lead Time


    Related Keywords : coalCategories : Energy, Coal

    Saudi Arabia
  • Buy Offer Nice Liquid-gel-filled Inner Insoles

    16 Sep, 2014

    I am looking to make a purchase of several insoles for testing first before selling them in my chiropractic office, please give me your best pricing on bulk orders and my first single order for testing. Do you have GRAY? BLACK? I am more interested in the fabric exterior type of insole, thank you!


    Related Keywords : massaging insoles, gel insoles, glycerin solesCategories : Shoes & Accessories, PU Insoles

    United States
  • We Buy Copy Paper in Rolls 80gsm White

    15 Apr, 2022

    Dear Sirs We are urgently looking for reliable supplier/producer for Copy Paper in Rolls. Our Urgent Requirement is as follows; 1. Item : Copy Paper in rolls 80gsm, white 2. Quantity: 200 mt 3. Destination: Algiers port, Algeria 4. Price : CIF Algiers Port, Algeria 5. Payment: By an irrevocable Non-transferable LC at sight 100% from First Class Euopean Bank in Europe 6. Shipment : Asap Please con


    Related Keywords : Copy Paper, Paper in Rolls, rolls paper, PaperCategories : Office & School Supplies, Copy Paper

    Korea
  • We Buy Bitumen 60/70

    9 Sep, 2018

    Dear Sir We are looking for Bitumen 60/70 as below 1. Item: Bitumen 60/70 2. Quantity: 400mt as first shipment and test shipment and then Q'ty will be increased monthly 400~1000mt for min 1 year it will be continous purchase per month becasue it is for road construction project 3. Packing: New Steel Drum packing as per factory standard packing 4. Destination:Davao port, Philippines 5. Price: CIF


    Related Keywords : bitumen 60/70, bitumenCategories : Energy, Bitumen

    Korea
  • We Buy Customs: China Coking Coal Imports Up 9.5% YoY in September 2018

    25 Oct, 2018

    China imported 6.61 million tons of coking coal in September 2018, increasing 9.5% on year and decreasing 390,000 tons or 5.57% on month, according to the latest data released by the General Administration of Customs. In January-September, total coking coal imports reached 50.33 million tons, dropping 4.3% from the year prior. According to coal imports in the first nine months, annual coking coa


    Categories : Energy, Coal

    China
  • Buy Biomass Wood Pellets

    26 Apr, 2014

    We are looking for Biomass materials with the following specifications. If you can supplied, please send us the best FOB price in port in containers. Material: Biomass Wood Pellets Diameter: 8mm Length: 10~50mm (select) Moisture: max 10% Calorific Value: min 4,300kcal/kg Ash Content: max 4% Density: min 700kg/m3 QUANTITY: First Shipment 500mts, then following 1000mtsper month Keep in touchi


    Related Keywords : Biomass, Wood PelletsCategories : Energy, Other Energy Related Products

    China
  • Buy Dried Cottonii

    12 Aug, 2016

    URGENT DEMAND !!! We need to buy purple  cottonii seaweed NOW.  First order 1 container 20ft for testing quality. If the quality meet our request, we can increase up to 5 cont/monthly All supplier of cottonii in Indonesia pls send quotation to my email : silvia.hxcorp ( at) gmail.com for directly communication. Best regards, Silvia


    Related Keywords : seaweed, cottonii, purple cottoniiCategories : Food & Beverage, Seaweed

    Vietnam
  • Buy African origin cotton linter

    21 Nov, 2015

    DEAR SIR, WE ARE LOOKING TO BUY 100% ORIGINAL COTTON LINTER IN LARGE QUANTITY FROM AFRICA., IF U CAN SUPPLY PLEASE OFFER US BASED ON FOB.PER TON. QUALITY: 100% ORIGINAL COTTON LINTER TYPE: FIRST CUT TYPE: SECOND CUT THANKS / SALEEM SHARMEEN PAKISTAN PVT LTD KARACHI PAKISTAN CELL: 0092-345-2614970 EMAIL: SPPLMKTGMAIL EMAIL: SPPLMKTOUTLOOK. SKYPE: ONYX.HANAM


    Categories : Textiles & Leather Products, Cotton Fiber

    Pakistan
  • We Buy Aluminum UBC Scrap Bale 99%

    3 Jan, 2019

    Dear Sir....., Have a Nice Day....., Dear Sir........, Now We need - want to buy the ALUMINUM UBC SCRAP BALE 99% and ALUMINUM EXTRUSION 6063 SCRAP 99% in bulk quantity on monthly regular basis to India, Our First sample & trail order 1 x 40 feet container 24 - 28 tons each, We need quantity 200 - 400 + tons per month regular basis each =>>> Aluminum Ubc and Aluminum extrusion 6063 scrap, Ou


    Related Keywords : Aluminum Ubc Scrap, Aluminum Can Scrap, Aluminum tin scrap, Ubc Scrap BaleCategories : Minerals & Metallurgy, Aluminum Scrap

    India
  • We Buy Aluminum Ubc Can Scrap

    6 Dec, 2018

    Dear Sir....., Have a Nice Day....., Dear Sir........, Now We need - want to buy the ALUMINUM UBC SCRAP BALE 99% and Aluminum 6063 Scrap 99% in bulk quantity on monthly regular basis to India, Payment : 100% L\C at sight Or DA Or CAD basis ( cash against documents ) OR Any....., We are also looking the seller to our sell-partnership basis for long time business relationship, First sample & t


    Related Keywords : Aluminum Ubc Can Scrap, Aluminum Ubc Scrap, Aluminum Can Scrap, Aluminum Tin ScrapCategories : Minerals & Metallurgy, Aluminum Scrap

    India
  • Buy tpower-u for scalar energy

    31 Aug, 2017

    TPOWER-U is the world first BIO TECHNOLOGY device that generates SCALAR ENERGY and transfers it to human body through the radiation light from computer monitor so as to protect eyesight by relieving dry eye syndrome and red-eye (ocular hyperemia) and also to relieve VDT syndrome such as shoulder wrick, etc. (Patent Application No: 10-2008-0136561) 2) The Efficacy of TPOWER-U - Relieving dry eye s


    Categories : Computer Hardware & Software, Other Computer Accessories

    Korea
  • Buy tpower-u for scalar energy

    31 Aug, 2017

    TPOWER-U is the world first BIO TECHNOLOGY device that generates SCALAR ENERGY and transfers it to human body through the radiation light from computer monitor so as to protect eyesight by relieving dry eye syndrome and red-eye (ocular hyperemia) and also to relieve VDT syndrome such as shoulder wrick, etc. (Patent Application No: 10-2008-0136561) 2) The Efficacy of TPOWER-U - Relieving dry eye s


    Categories : Computer Hardware & Software, Other Computer Products

    Korea
  • Buy tpower-u for scalar energy

    31 Aug, 2017

    TPOWER-U is the world first BIO TECHNOLOGY device that generates SCALAR ENERGY and transfers it to human body through the radiation light from computer monitor so as to protect eyesight by relieving dry eye syndrome and red-eye (ocular hyperemia) and also to relieve VDT syndrome such as shoulder wrick, etc. (Patent Application No: 10-2008-0136561) 2) The Efficacy of TPOWER-U - Relieving dry eye s


    Categories : Computer Hardware & Software, Other Computer Accessories

    Korea

Need more Buyer data?

Find quality first buyers in our Global Buyer Directory!

[Archive Search]Find archives of "first" Buying Leads BEFORE January 1st, 2015.

Page 8 of 93First   891011121314  Last
Go to Page Go

Competitive first products from various first manufacturers and first suppliers are listed above, please select quality and cheap items for you.

Besides, we also provide you with related products such as tri-vision, peculiar, billboard, advertising, display, swab, stick, plus, liquid and kit for your choice.

search
Global Buyer DB
You’ve come to the right place. This page has fresh first buying leads from worldwide buyers.
You can find more first buyers in Global Buyer DB.
Get Listed
EC21 is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global first buyers find suppliers here every day. If you are a manufacturer or supplier who want more international buyers, join EC21 for free now, and get your products listed here.

Recommended Content

EC21 buying

Inquiry Basket ( )
TOP