Browse by Categories

Browse by Categoriesclose

Fiber Optic Transceiver Buyers

Buyer Country
  1. Bangladesh (1)
  2. China (1)
  3. Iran (1)
Search Options
Subscription
Trade Alert
Notify me of new fiber optic transceiver info.
RSS Feeds
My Recent History

Filter

  1. Home >
  2. Buying Leads >
  3. fiber optic transceiver : 3 Buying Leads from Buyers
  • We Buy Fiber Optics Cable 2 4 6 Core

    28 Apr, 2017

    We are marketing company in Bangladesh and working on Internet Fiber Optics Cable and Accessories marketing all over the country. So that we needed your Products details and price list, Packing etc. for import CNF at Chittagong sea port, Bangladesh. Basically on 1. MEDIA CONVERTER 2. PASS-CODE CALCULATOR 3. EPON ONU 4. GEPON OLI 5. OPTICAL SPLITTER 6. MODEM ROUTER, GEPON TRANSCEIVERS, SFP PLUS, X


    Related Keywords : FIBER OPTICS, UTP CABLECategories : Telecommunications, Fiber Optic Equipment

    Bangladesh
  • Buy the Quality of Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    13 Jan, 2015

    Currently, more and more kinds of fiber optical transceiver module we need for telecommunication networks, requirements are likewise increasing. In order to meet the instant increasing demands of the system, optical module is towards standardization, miniaturization, intelligent development. SFP transceiver module, which uses digital diagnostic function SFP optical module, it is the manufacturers


    Related Keywords : Cisco sfpCategories : Telecommunications, Fiber Optic Equipment

    China
  • Buy Cominet Data Fiber Optic Link

    2 Aug, 2015

    A) -Description : Fiber Optic Link (Standalone,4ch Video Tx, 4ch bi-dir Data Transceiver, 1310/1550 nm, MM, 1 Fiber, 2 Km, ST Connector) -Model : C404-31WA-C0(N) -QTY :10 Pcs -Manufacturer : Cominet B) -Description : Fiber Optic Link (Standalone,4ch Video Rx, 4ch bi-dir Data Transceiver, 1310/1550 nm, MM, 1 Fiber, 2 Km, ST Connector) -Model : C404-31WB-D0(N) -QTY : 10 Pcs


    Categories : Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Electrical Equipment

Need more Buyer data?

Find quality fiber optic transceiver buyers in our Global Buyer Directory!

[Archive Search]Find archives of "fiber optic transceiver" Buying Leads BEFORE January 1st, 2015.

Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Competitive fiber optic transceiver products from various fiber optic transceiver manufacturers and fiber optic transceiver suppliers are listed above, please select quality and cheap items for you.

Besides, we also provide you with related products such as fiber optic transmitter, fiber optic transmission, fiber optic, fiber optical, fiber optic transmitter receiver, optical fiber transceiver, fiber optic multiplexer, video fiber optic transceiver, fiber optic video modem and fiber optic receiver for your choice.

search
Global Buyer DB
You’ve come to the right place. This page has fresh fiber optic transceiver buying leads from worldwide buyers.
You can find more fiber optic transceiver buyers in Global Buyer DB.
Get Listed
EC21 is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global fiber optic transceiver buyers find suppliers here every day. If you are a manufacturer or supplier who want more international buyers, join EC21 for free now, and get your products listed here.

Recommended Content

EC21 buying

Inquiry Basket ( )
TOP