Browse by Categories

Browse by Categoriesclose

Fiber Optical Transceiver Buyers

Related Categories
  1. Other Electrical Equipment (1)
Buyer Country
  1. Iran
  2. View All
Search Options
Subscription
Trade Alert
Notify me of new fiber optical transceiver info.
RSS Feeds
My Recent History

Filter

  1. Home >
  2. Buying Leads >
  3. Iran fiber optical transceiver : 1 Buying Lead from Buyer
  • Buy Cominet Data Fiber Optic Link

    2 Aug, 2015

    A) -Description : Fiber Optic Link (Standalone,4ch Video Tx, 4ch bi-dir Data Transceiver, 1310/1550 nm, MM, 1 Fiber, 2 Km, ST Connector) -Model : C404-31WA-C0(N) -QTY :10 Pcs -Manufacturer : Cominet B) -Description : Fiber Optic Link (Standalone,4ch Video Rx, 4ch bi-dir Data Transceiver, 1310/1550 nm, MM, 1 Fiber, 2 Km, ST Connector) -Model : C404-31WB-D0(N) -QTY : 10 Pcs


    Categories : Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Electrical Equipment

Need more Buyer data?

Find quality fiber optical transceiver buyers in our Global Buyer Directory!

[Archive Search]Find archives of "fiber optical transceiver" Buying Leads BEFORE January 1st, 2015.

Page 1 of 11
Go to Page Go

Competitive fiber optical transceiver products from various fiber optical transceiver manufacturers and fiber optical transceiver suppliers are listed above, please select quality and cheap items for you.

Besides, we also provide you with related products such as sfp transceivers, ethernet transceiver and sfp transceiver for your choice.

search
Global Buyer DB
You’ve come to the right place. This page has fresh fiber optical transceiver buying leads from worldwide buyers.
You can find more fiber optical transceiver buyers in Global Buyer DB.
Get Listed
EC21 is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global fiber optical transceiver buyers find suppliers here every day. If you are a manufacturer or supplier who want more international buyers, join EC21 for free now, and get your products listed here.

Recommended Content

EC21 buying

Inquiry Basket ( )
TOP